Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Seize The Future Automobile Sales Co., Ltd.

Engine Overhaul Gasket, Engine Gaskt, Engine Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FAW Truck Engine Parts Repair Gasket Kit, Shacman F2000 6X4 20 - 30 Tons Lorry Truck for Sale, Forland 4X4 All Wheel Driving Dump Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Truck Parts FAW Truck Engine Parts Repair Gasket Kit

FAW Truck Engine Parts Repair Gasket Kit

FOB Price: US $50 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $50/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000set/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WD12.420
  • Material: Rubber
  • Weight: 3kg/PC
  • Contidion: New
  • Certification: ISO16949
  • Transport Package: Carton or Woodenbox
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Gasket
  • Application: FAW Truck
  • Brand: Weichai
  • Stock: Yes
  • Trademark: Weichai
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 84099991
Product Description
FAW Truck Engine Overhaul Gasket
 
--Application: Beiben truck
 
  
--The quality of our products meets the standard requirements of  ISO16949
 
--We are capable of manufacturing types in accordance with your specific demands.
 
--Various sorts of gasket are available here, namely, our company boasts of great choice for you to select:  beiben,faw. sinotruk, howo, genlyon etc.
 
NoDescriptionParts NoQty
1cylinder head gasket6126000403556
2Intake pipe gasket615001100246
3Exhaust pipe gasket615001102426
4Turbo.gasket615601102101
5Cylinder head cover gasket6140400216
6Oil cooler gasket614010084B1
7Turbo. Supply pipe gakset609E1100501
8Turbo. Retrun pipe gasket612601100481
9Water pipe connector gasket6140600241
10Oil strainer gasket6140700781
11Water pump gasket6140600081
12Camshaft gear cover gasket6140100701
13Air compressor gear cover gasket6140100401
14Oil pump gasket6140700551
15Oil supply pipe gasket6140100861
16Oil/water separator gasket900030693031
17Oil sump gakset6141500041
18Gear case water seal ring2887300611
19Oil pump intermediate gear seal ring6140701552
20Injection seal ring6090700806
21Seal ring6140101342
22Oil radiator seal ring814000100322
23Gear case water seal ring610000101341
24Turbo air outlet pipe seal ring1903200351
25Intermediate gear cover seal ring900031206021
26Air compressor coupling seal ring615600800624
27Crankshaft front oil seal615000100371
28Crankshaft rear oil seal615000101001
29Valve seal61260004011412
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jim Yao
*From:
To: Mr. Jim Yao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now